Election Results

Spring 2016 Student Body Elections

Spring 2016 Student Body Elections
Total Ballots Cast in Election: 15025
 
------------------------------------
 
Student Body President
 
     1 Vote(s) Per Person
 12511 Eligible Ballots
 
Round 1 (12511 Ballots Remaining)
 
  #1 5692  45.50% Hannah Wimberly
  #2 5303  42.39% Jason Simank
  #3 1129   9.02% Kevin Flavin
  #4   24   0.19% Jacob Mayer (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #5   11   0.09% Chuck Fly (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #6   10   0.08% Joshua Griffin (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #7    8   0.06% Stump G. Poppycock (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #8    6   0.05% Reveille (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #9    6   0.05% Johnny Manziel (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #10    5   0.04% Claire Mikita (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #11    5   0.04% Kevin Steen (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #12    5   0.04% Louis Birdsong (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #13    5   0.04% Rocky Moorhouse (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #14    4   0.03% Trevor Knight (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #15    4   0.03% Kai Morikawa (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #16    3   0.02% Jacob Mayer  (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #17    3   0.02% Jakob Vitullo (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #18    3   0.02% Robert Sandoval (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #19    3   0.02% Hannah Kunz (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #20    3   0.02% Jacob Rice (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #21    3   0.02% Tom Rester (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #22    3   0.02% Cade Cadena (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #23    3   0.02% Reveille  (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #24    3   0.02% Josh Griffin (Removed, Too Few Votes)

Round 2 (12380 Ballots Remaining)
 
  #1 5794  46.80% Hannah Wimberly
  #2 5405  43.66% Jason Simank
  #3 1181   9.54% Kevin Flavin (Removed, End of Round)
 
Round 3 (12092 Ballots Remaining)
 
  #1 6235  51.56% Hannah Wimberly (Winner)
  #2 5857  48.44% Jason Simank (Removed, End of Round)
 
------------------------------------
 
Senior Yell Leader
 
     3 Vote(s) Per Person
 13432 Eligible Ballots
 
Candidates:
  8649  64.39% Chris Wilder (Winner)
  6084  45.29% Spencer Old (Winner)
  4976  37.05% James Pace (Winner)
  4809  35.80% Rhett Kruger
  3032  22.57% Viona Vraniqi
  2340  17.42% Josh Sutton
  1978  14.73% Kaitlyn McCain
   788   5.87% Evan Bakkal
   784   5.84% Patrick Lewis
   633   4.71% Carter Hunt
   525   3.91% Kevin Ivey (Disqualified)
 
Write-Ins (3+ Votes):
     9   0.07% Donald Trump
     7   0.05% Chris Wilder
     6   0.04% Sid Wegert
     6   0.04% Hayden Perry
     6   0.04% Reveille
     6   0.04% Connor Furqueron
     6   0.04% Jordan Rosema
     5   0.04% Will Alders
     5   0.04% Johnny Manziel
     5   0.04% Louis Birdsong
     4   0.03% Jakob Vitullo
     4   0.03% Austin Weger
     4   0.03% Ben Stumpf
     4   0.03% Tim Paulsen
     4   0.03% Josh Sutton
     4   0.03% Ross Bodeker
     4   0.03% Chevo Arizpe
     4   0.03% Donald Olmos
     4   0.03% James Pace
     3   0.02% Mason Fischer
     3   0.02% Chip Kelly
     3   0.02% Steven Lanz
     3   0.02% Michael Soules
     3   0.02% Viona Vraniqi
     3   0.02% Matt Arndt
     3   0.02% Jacob Mayer
     3   0.02% Thomas Fuller
     3   0.02% Weston Torti
     3   0.02% Maura Cadigan
     3   0.02% Bernie Sanders
 
------------------------------------
 
Junior Yell Leader
 
     2 Vote(s) Per Person
 12519 Eligible Ballots
 
Candidates:
  7991  63.83% Ian Moss (Winner)
  7034  56.19% Cooper Cox (Winner)
  2557  20.42% Joshua Duke
  2468  19.71% Kenny Dao
  2139  17.09% Chase Keeland
 
Write-Ins (3+ Votes):
    23   0.18% Rowdy Farmer
     8   0.06% Chris Quincena
     8   0.06% Louis Birdsong
     7   0.06% Danny Heston
     6   0.05% Cooper Cox
     6   0.05% Joshua Murray
     6   0.05% Donald Trump
     4   0.03% Nathan Seago
     4   0.03% Preston Howey
     4   0.03% Connor Furqueron
     4   0.03% Ian Moss
     4   0.03% Aaron Smith
     4   0.03% Alex Curry
     3   0.02% Cameron Scribner
     3   0.02% Reveille
     3   0.02% Christian Quincena
     3   0.02% Chip Kelly
     3   0.02% Kenneth Belden
     3   0.02% Katie Van Horn
     3   0.02% Ricky West
     3   0.02% Ken Belden
     3   0.02% Kimberly Ramos
     3   0.02% Ted Cruz
 
------------------------------------

Class of 2017 (Senior) Class Agent Team
 
     1 Vote(s) Per Person
  2753 Eligible Ballots
 
Round 1 (2753 Ballots Remaining)
 
  #1  998  36.25% Dan Rosenfield, Elizabeth Hoelscher, Dalton Harris, Claire Wimberly, Albert Saenz
  #2  884  32.11% Cory Rodriguez, Mike Rauch, Morgan Anderson, Ross Bodeker, Taylor Stephens
  #3  871  31.64% Caroline Matlock, Joseph Hood, Eric A Williams, Kyle Grover, Findley McIntyre (Removed, End of Round)
 
Round 2 (2370 Ballots Remaining)
 
  #1 1286  54.26% Dan Rosenfield, Elizabeth Hoelscher, Dalton Harris, Claire Wimberly, Albert Saenz (Winner)
  #2 1084  45.74% Cory Rodriguez, Mike Rauch, Morgan Anderson, Ross Bodeker, Taylor Stephens (Removed, End of Round)
 
------------------------------------
 
Class of 2017 (Senior Class) President
 
     1 Vote(s) Per Person
  2781 Eligible Ballots
 
Round 1 (2781 Ballots Remaining)
 
  #1 1391  50.02% Claire Wimberly (Winner)
  #2  385  13.84% Travis Johnston
  #3  319  11.47% Pearson Garnett
  #4  301  10.82% Claire Mikita
  #5  156   5.61% Mad Nobles
  #6  148   5.32% Kate Langston
  #7    3   0.11% Matthew Jemison (Removed, Too Few Votes)

Round 2 (2726 Ballots Remaining)
 
  #1 1398  51.28% Claire Wimberly (Winner)
  #2  389  14.27% Travis Johnston
  #3  324  11.89% Pearson Garnett
  #4  305  11.19% Claire Mikita
  #5  160   5.87% Mad Nobles
  #6  150   5.50% Kate Langston (Removed, End of Round)
 
Round 3 (2662 Ballots Remaining)
 
  #1 1428  53.64% Claire Wimberly (Winner)
  #2  405  15.21% Travis Johnston
  #3  334  12.55% Pearson Garnett
  #4  329  12.36% Claire Mikita
  #5  166   6.24% Mad Nobles (Removed, End of Round)
 
Round 4 (2587 Ballots Remaining)
 
  #1 1468  56.75% Claire Wimberly (Winner)
  #2  425  16.43% Travis Johnston
  #3  347  13.41% Claire Mikita (Removed, End of Round)
  #4  347  13.41% Pearson Garnett (Removed, End of Round)
 
Round 5 (2195 Ballots Remaining)
 
  #1 1652  75.26% Claire Wimberly (Winner)
  #2  543  24.74% Travis Johnston (Removed, End of Round)
 
------------------------------------
 
Class of 2018 (Junior Class) President
 
     1 Vote(s) Per Person
  2761 Eligible Ballots
 
Round 1 (2761 Ballots Remaining)
 
  #1  967  35.02% Kilian Bresnahan
  #2  609  22.06% Eli Poesnecker
  #3  576  20.86% James Berryman Toler
  #4  518  18.76% Jawaad Ali-Kparah
  #5    4   0.14% Louis Birdsong (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #6    3   0.11% Chip Kelly (Removed, Too Few Votes)

Round 2 (2704 Ballots Remaining)
 
  #1  974  36.02% Kilian Bresnahan
  #2  621  22.97% Eli Poesnecker
  #3  584  21.60% James Berryman Toler
  #4  525  19.42% Jawaad Ali-Kparah (Removed, End of Round)
 
Round 3 (2438 Ballots Remaining)
 
  #1 1093  44.83% Kilian Bresnahan
  #2  708  29.04% Eli Poesnecker
  #3  637  26.13% James Berryman Toler (Removed, End of Round)
 
Round 4 (2169 Ballots Remaining)
 
  #1 1227  56.57% Kilian Bresnahan (Winner)
  #2  942  43.43% Eli Poesnecker (Removed, End of Round)
 
------------------------------------
 
Class of 2019 (Sophomore Class) President
 
     1 Vote(s) Per Person
  2361 Eligible Ballots
 
Round 1 (2361 Ballots Remaining)
 
  #1 2094  88.69% Amy Sharp (Winner)
  #2   17   0.72% Emily Moravits (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #3    8   0.34% Andrew Glazener (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #4    6   0.25% Mitchell Fly (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #5    5   0.21% Preston Lott (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #6    5   0.21% Emily Moravitz (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #7    5   0.21% Emily Moravits  (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #8    4   0.17% Hector Jett Black (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #9    4   0.17% Cade Cadena (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #10    3   0.13% Nick Goodwin (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #11    3   0.13% Travis Johnson (Removed, Too Few Votes)

------------------------------------
 
RHA Executive Vice President
 
     1 Vote(s) Per Person
  8156 Eligible Ballots
 
Round 1 (8156 Ballots Remaining)
 
  #1 7851  96.26% Lauren Pechon (Winner)
  #2    5   0.06% Preston Lott (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #3    4   0.05% Reveille (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #4    3   0.04% Johnny Manziel (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #5    3   0.04% Donald Trump (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #6    3   0.04% Connor Waldron (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #7    3   0.04% Marshall Tolleson (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #8    3   0.04% Eric Boudreaux (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #9    3   0.04% Chip Kelly (Removed, Too Few Votes)
 #10    3   0.04% Shamgar (Removed, Too Few Votes)

------------------------------------
 
RHA President
 
     1 Vote(s) Per Person
  7870 Eligible Ballots
 
Round 1 (7870 Ballots Remaining)
 
  #1 7630  96.95% Bryan McBride (Winner)
  #2    5   0.06% Preston Lott (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #3    4   0.05% Jacob Rice (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #4    3   0.04% Eric Boudreaux (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #5    3   0.04% Reveille (Removed, Too Few Votes)
  #6    3   0.04% Chip Kelly (Removed, Too Few Votes)

------------------------------------
 
Senator for College of Agriculture and Life Sciences
 
     5 Vote(s) Per Person
  1011 Eligible Ballots
 
Candidates:
   283  27.99% Tyler Nelson (Winner)
   281  27.79% Chandler Smith (Winner)
   265  26.21% Dakota Broach (Winner)
   260  25.72% Tyler Mogford (Winner)
   250  24.73% Ethan Bredemeyer (Tie #5)
   250  24.73% Benjamin Johnson (Tie #5)
   226  22.35% James B. Palacioss
   224  22.16% James Otto (Disqualified)
   206  20.38% Benjamin Allen
   204  20.18% Brad Borges
   196  19.39% Robert Stiborek
   170  16.82% Gideon Kotkowski
   147  14.54% Miguel Guerra
   140  13.85% Jensen Martinez
 
Write-Ins (3+ Votes):
     3   0.30% Teresa Hall
     3   0.30% Caroline Matlock
 
------------------------------------
 
Senator for College of Architecture
 
     2 Vote(s) Per Person
   382 Eligible Ballots
 
Candidates:
   253  66.23% Austin Beale (Winner)
   239  62.57% Rebeca Diaz (Winner)
 
Write-Ins (3+ Votes):
     4   1.05% Frank Abbott
 
------------------------------------
 
Senator for Corps of Cadets
 
     2 Vote(s) Per Person
  1093 Eligible Ballots
 
Candidates:
   496  45.38% W Lander (Winner)
   403  36.87% Alex Rose (Winner)
   267  24.43% Chandler Lewis
   260  23.79% Nick Hoelscher
   173  15.83% Asher Miller
 
Write-Ins (3+ Votes):
     5   0.46% Jakob Vitullo
     4   0.37% Kevin Tracy
     3   0.27% Dan Rosenfield
     3   0.27% Eric Boudreaux
 
------------------------------------
 
Senator for College of Education
 
     4 Vote(s) Per Person
  1046 Eligible Ballots
 
Candidates:
   593  56.69% Lauren Powers (Winner)
   423  40.44% Zach Price (Winner)
   401  38.34% Benjamin DeLeon (Winner)
   382  36.52% Ariel Rathjen (Winner)
   365  34.89% Garrett Hendrix
   347  33.17% Robyn Pavlicek
 
Write-Ins (3+ Votes):
 
------------------------------------
 
Senator for Dwight Look College of Engineering
 
     9 Vote(s) Per Person
  2505 Eligible Ballots
 
Candidates:
  1076  42.95% Caroline Turpen (Winner)
  1008  40.24% Nicholas Page (Winner)
  1004  40.08% Austin Henderson (Winner)
   542  21.64% Nikki Robison (Winner)
   487  19.44% Derek Hess (Winner)
   416  16.61% Nick Brown (Winner)
   414  16.53% Hunter Brown (Winner)
   389  15.53% Jordan Argamany (Winner)
   389  15.53% Daniel Martin (Winner)
   385  15.37% Connor Wakeford
   375  14.97% Chris Golla
   375  14.97% Christopher Ryan Chalmers
   362  14.45% Hogan Sauer
   346  13.81% Bennett Vaughn
   340  13.57% Aaron Wood
   326  13.01% Nicholas Morand
   326  13.01% Connor Furqueron
   315  12.57% Jonathan Burk
   306  12.22% Clayton Bozyk
   270  10.78% Samuel Marinov
   254  10.14% Ryan David Branson (Disqualified)
 
Write-Ins (3+ Votes):
     3   0.12% Dilair Jamal
     3   0.12% Anjie Zhi
     3   0.12% Jackson Klein
     3   0.12% Patrick Lane
 
------------------------------------
 
Senator for College of Geosciences
 
     2 Vote(s) Per Person
   109 Eligible Ballots
 
Write-Ins (3+ Votes):
    23  21.10% Jacquelyn Ferguson (Winner)
    23  21.10% Nick Smart (Winner)
    14  12.84% Dawan Taylor
    12  11.01% Jarrett Eubanks
     6   5.50% Bryan McBride
     6   5.50% Jackson Milton
     3   2.75% MiaMarie Pugh
 
------------------------------------
 
Senator for College of Liberal Arts
 
     6 Vote(s) Per Person
  1832 Eligible Ballots
 
Candidates:
   612  33.41% Kyle Cox (Winner)
   450  24.56% Marissa Gonzalez (Winner)
   411  22.43% Grayson Blair (Winner)
   386  21.07% Kasey Khoobiar (Winner)
   366  19.98% Alex Rodriguez (Winner)
   347  18.94% Ty Beerley (Winner)
   334  18.23% Jackson Kuplack
   319  17.41% Reagan Ashley
   319  17.41% Joshua T. Sweet
   297  16.21% Taylor Fletcher
   294  16.05% Emajae' Clements
   272  14.85% Scott Luce
   265  14.47% Jerry Ramirez
   248  13.54% August Vordenbaum
   233  12.72% Juan D. Trevino (Disqualified)
   229  12.50% Colton French (Disqualified)
   224  12.23% KC Landry
   178   9.72% John Pawelek
   134   7.31% Eddie Cervantez (Disqualified)
   104   5.68% Michael Migaud
 
Write-Ins (3+ Votes):
     5   0.27% Logan Herrera
     3   0.16% Reveille
 
------------------------------------
 
Senator for Lowry Mays School of Business
 
     4 Vote(s) Per Person
  1200 Eligible Ballots
 
Candidates:
   711  59.25% Benjamin White (Winner)
   658  54.83% Michael Walther (Winner)
   589  49.08% Jonathan Hlavinka (Winner)
   583  48.58% Dante Scornaienchi (Winner)
 
Write-Ins (3+ Votes):
    15   1.25% Luke Griege
     4   0.33% Adam Warnke
     4   0.33% Mike Duncan
 
------------------------------------
 
Senator for On-Campus Residences
 
     5 Vote(s) Per Person
   787 Eligible Ballots
 
Candidates:
   467  59.34% Kristen Paz (Winner)
   465  59.09% Joshua Lewis (Winner)
   448  56.93% Alan Hernandez (Winner)
   390  49.56% Ethan Riojas (Winner)
   380  48.28% Gentill Abdulla (Winner)
 
Write-Ins (3+ Votes):
 
------------------------------------
 
Senator for Off-Campus Residences
 
    31 Vote(s) Per Person
  7828 Eligible Ballots
 
Candidates:
  1272  16.25% Joseph Hood (Winner)
  1189  15.19% Aubre Dean (Winner)
  1146  14.64% Olivia Krog (Winner)
  1133  14.47% Ashtyn Davis (Winner)
   983  12.56% Kaley Mathis (Winner)
   960  12.26% Spencer Krumholz (Winner)
   955  12.20% Clark Finney (Winner)
   925  11.82% Michelle Hoang (Winner)
   924  11.80% Chase Giles (Winner)
   919  11.74% Taylor Baumann (Winner)
   915  11.69% Anne Marie Wolff (Winner)
   865  11.05% Shara McDonald (Winner)
   862  11.01% Dylan Gembol (Winner)
   851  10.87% Luke Weissler (Winner)
   840  10.73% Morgan Moore (Winner)
   828  10.58% Jake Wilson (Winner)
   828  10.58% Preston Howey (Winner)
   822  10.50% Dylan Boster (Winner)
   805  10.28% Michael King (Winner)
   804  10.27% John Norman (Winner)
   793  10.13% Jacob White (Winner)
   779   9.95% Kate Langston (Winner)
   777   9.93% Sam Eads (Winner)
   773   9.87% Vincent M. Turner (Winner)
   773   9.87% Jasmine Wang (Winner)
   766   9.79% Chad Loving (Winner)
   766   9.79% Jack Milligan (Winner)
   752   9.61% Rachel Gill (Winner)
   749   9.57% Christian Trevino (Winner)
   748   9.56% Sarayu Sankar (Winner)
   744   9.50% Shanti Israni (Winner)
   742   9.48% Rhett Houston
   726   9.27% Taylor Rothfield
   724   9.25% Gaby Anciola
   720   9.20% Adam Newsom
   713   9.11% Daniel Casey
   709   9.06% Mitchell Moczygemba
   704   8.99% Brandon Pender
   704   8.99% Karson Rowe
   678   8.66% Drew Dennis
   670   8.56% Madison Ross (Disqualified)
   670   8.56% Will Mastrodicasa
   668   8.53% Chris Gale
   661   8.44% Pete Pham
   658   8.41% Ted Gomes
   653   8.34% Parker McCabe
   649   8.29% Connor Collins
   644   8.23% Griselda Vanessa Quintero
   640   8.18% David Espinosa
   636   8.12% Julio Kelman
   630   8.05% Trevor Reagor
   627   8.01% Rachel Carte
   623   7.96% Connor Hancock
   604   7.72% Ryan Cuevas
   593   7.58% Adam Brennan
   593   7.58% Logan Enis
   586   7.49% Lars Matthews
   583   7.45% Jeremy Peel
   577   7.37% Matthew McManigle
   573   7.32% Jorge Guerrero
   563   7.19% Rafael Eduardo Guzman
   559   7.14% Bradley Shaw
   549   7.01% Jay Dickey
   484   6.18% Aaron Drotts
   477   6.09% Harland Ashby
   459   5.86% Lucas Mazal
   447   5.71% Jose Fragoso
   380   4.85% Ricci Stevens
 
Write-Ins (3+ Votes):
    25   0.32% Andrew Ficalora
    16   0.20% Logan Herrera
    12   0.15% Johnny Manziel
    10   0.13% Morgan Downs
     7   0.09% Becca Trosper
     7   0.09% Donald Trump
     6   0.08% Louis Birdsong
     6   0.08% Rebecca Lancaster
     6   0.08% Julian Lopez
     6   0.08% Ali-Zain Ali
     6   0.08% Michael Zimmerman
     5   0.06% Myles Garrett
     5   0.06% Colin Henthorne
     5   0.06% Brady Thomas
     5   0.06% Gordon Hudson
     5   0.06% Zach Beshear
     5   0.06% Zachary Harvey
     5   0.06% Hannah Heidtke
     5   0.06% Daniel Davidson
     5   0.06% Von Miller
     5   0.06% Alberto Reyes-Marquez
     4   0.05% Zach Lewis
     4   0.05% Ted Cruz
     4   0.05% Robert Parker
     4   0.05% Mathew Tipton
     4   0.05% Alan Hernandez
     4   0.05% Rebecca Trosper
     4   0.05% Emajae Clements
     4   0.05% Michael Harris
     4   0.05% Micah Bires
     4   0.05% Daniel Lang
     4   0.05% Jake Kobersky
     4   0.05% Rohit Agarwal
     4   0.05% Chase Chandler
     4   0.05% Luke Griege
     4   0.05% Adam Warnke
     4   0.05% Mitch Maybury
     4   0.05% Zach Yazbeck
     3   0.04% Rocky Moorhouse
     3   0.04% Sam Grimes
     3   0.04% Will Stacy
     3   0.04% Kate Rohrbough
     3   0.04% Natalie Gordon
     3   0.04% Ollie Duban
     3   0.04% Hayden Freeman
     3   0.04% Reveille
     3   0.04% Stephanie Bilka
     3   0.04% Jennie Kuykendall
     3   0.04% Daniel Hulse
     3   0.04% Ty Crawford
     3   0.04% Aaron Mitchell
     3   0.04% Tyler Novy
     3   0.04% Michael Colvert
     3   0.04% Jackson Klein
     3   0.04% Tess Volanski
     3   0.04% Nick McCaskill
     3   0.04% Jake Mallison
     3   0.04% Katie Carter
     3   0.04% Matthew Jemison
     3   0.04% Claire Wimberly
     3   0.04% Keelan Gamble
     3   0.04% Chip Kelly
     3   0.04% Stephen Hargis
 
------------------------------------
 
Senator for College of Science
 
     3 Vote(s) Per Person
   318 Eligible Ballots
 
Candidates:
   170  53.46% Taylor Day (Winner)
   137  43.08% Michelle Gohlke (Winner)
   118  37.11% Cameron Rozean (Winner)
   116  36.48% Eric Leuenberger
    77  24.21% Timothy Deville
 
Write-Ins (3+ Votes):
 
------------------------------------
 
Senator for Transition Academic Programs
 
     2 Vote(s) Per Person
   198 Eligible Ballots
 
Candidates:
   158  79.80% Andrew Cook (Winner)
   126  63.64% Ian William Peterson (Winner)
 
Write-Ins (3+ Votes):
 
------------------------------------
 
Senator for College of Veterinary Medicine and Biomedical Science
 
     2 Vote(s) Per Person
   453 Eligible Ballots
 
Candidates:
   344  75.94% Alex Wright (Winner)
   184  40.62% Andy Habib (Winner)
   101  22.30% Raju Rebbapragada
 
Write-Ins (3+ Votes):
 
 
-----------------------------------
 
Senator for University Apartments
 
     1 Vote(s) Per Person
    19 Eligible Ballots
 
Write-Ins (1+ Votes):
     1   5.26% Jordan Rosema
     1   5.26% Crystal Fisher
     1   5.26% Scott Thompson
     1   5.26% Robert Crum
     1   5.26% Parker West
     1   5.26% Christopher Drinkard
     1   5.26% Katie Brokovich
     1   5.26% Elizabeth Rodriguez
     1   5.26% Maxwell Zhou
     1   5.26% Grant Robb
     1   5.26% Sam Eads
     1   5.26% Unaware Graduate Student
     1   5.26% John Musolf
     1   5.26% Johnny Manziel
     1   5.26% Jack Sullivan
     1   5.26% Benson Isaac
     1   5.26% Nicholas Meindl
     1   5.26% Oscar Perez
     1   5.26% Courtney Smith
 
------------------------------------